JavaScript отключён. Для полноценно использования нашего сайта, пожалуйста, включите JavaScript в своём браузере.
Вы используете устаревший браузер. Этот и другие сайты могут отображаться в нем неправильно.
Необходимо обновить браузер или попробовать использовать
другой .
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Speedboat race:
1st Place - Slwx - 3000 Credits, title "Conqueror of the Sea"' (Swim Speed +10%, Gold Drop Rate +10%, Loot Drop Rate +10%, Machining Proficiency +20000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Густаво - 2000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Desesperado - 1000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Bronze Cup''
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on May 28, at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Worm EX-1
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East ->Timpk
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Worm EX-1 race:
1st Place - Brokkoli 3000 Credits, title ''Driver'' (+10.000 to machining, movement speed increased by +5%), Worm EX -1 for 30 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Slwx 2000 Credits, title ''Driver'' (+10.000 to machining, movement speed increased by +5%), Worm EX -1 for 30 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Hopps 1000 Credits, title ''Driver'' (+10.000 to machining, movement speed increased by +5%), Worm EX -1 for 30 days, decoration ''Bronze Cup'
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on June 11 , at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Battle Clipper
A test round will be held.
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East -> Timpk
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Battle Clipper race:
1st Place - Walktou - 3000 Credits, title "Conqueror of the Sea"' (Swim Speed +10%, Gold Drop Rate +10%, Loot Drop Rate +10%, Machining Proficiency +20000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Ninant - 2000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Хэлыч - 1000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Bronze Cup''
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on June 25, at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Skateboard
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East -> Timpk
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Skateboard race:
1st Place - Soseewhoyes 3000 Credits, title ''Racer'' (movement speed +5%), Cogwheel Longboard for 30 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Slwx 2000 Credits, title ''Racer'' (movement speed +5%), Cogwheel Longboard for 30 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Ninant 1000 Credits, title ''Racer'' (movement speed +5%), Cogwheel Longboard for 30 days, decoration ''Bronze Cup'
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on July 9, at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Clipper
A test round will be held.
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East -> Timpk
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Clipper race:
1st Place - Ninant - 3000 Credits, title "Conqueror of the Sea"' (Swim Speed +10%, Gold Drop Rate +10%, Loot Drop Rate +10%, Machining Proficiency +20000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Soseewhoyes - 2000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Qumaris - 1000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Bronze Cup''
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on July 23, at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Hello Kitty Car
Participants should prepare:
A test round will be held.
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East -> Timpk
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Hello Kitty Car race:
1st Place - Ninant 3000 Credits, title ''Mechanic'' (+10.000 to machining, movement speed increased by +5%), Hello Kitty Car for 10 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Gryffindor 2000 Credits, title ''Mechanic'' (+10.000 to machining, movement speed increased by +5%), Hello Kitty Car for 10 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Sshi 1000 Credits, title ''Mechanic'' (+10.000 to machining, movement speed increased by +5%), Hello Kitty Car for 10 days, decoration ''Bronze''
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on August 6, at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Speedboat
A test round will be held.
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East -> Timpk
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Speedboat race:
1st Place - Jlomka - 3000 Credits, title "Conqueror of the Sea"' (Swim Speed +10%, Gold Drop Rate +10%, Loot Drop Rate +10%, Machining Proficiency +20000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Eflexr - 2000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Ninant - 1000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Bronze Cup''
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on August 20, at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Worm EX-1
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East ->Timpk
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Worm EX-1 race:
1st Place - Густаво 3000 Credits, title ''Driver'' (+10.000 to machining, movement speed increased by +5%), Worm EX -1 for 30 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Eflexr 2000 Credits, title ''Driver'' (+10.000 to machining, movement speed increased by +5%), Worm EX -1 for 30 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Slwx 1000 Credits, title ''Driver'' (+10.000 to machining, movement speed increased by +5%), Worm EX -1 for 30 days, decoration ''Bronze Cup'
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on September 3, at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Battle Clipper
A test round will be held.
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East -> Timpk
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Battle Clipper race:
1st Place - Фырняко - 3000 Credits, title "Conqueror of the Sea"' (Swim Speed +10%, Gold Drop Rate +10%, Loot Drop Rate +10%, Machining Proficiency +20000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Neir - 2000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Psihodelic - 1000 Credits, title "Navigator" ( Swim Speed +10%, Machining Proficiency +10000), Seaking Speedboat GT for 7 days, decoration ''Bronze Cup''
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on September 17, at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Skateboard
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East -> Timpk
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
Skateboard race:
1st Place - Тильтоник 3000 Credits, title ''Racer'' (movement speed +5%), Cogwheel Longboard for 30 days, decoration ''Gold Cup''
2nd Place - Seniordamahio 2000 Credits, title ''Racer'' (movement speed +5%), Cogwheel Longboard for 30 days, decoration ''Silver Cup''
3rd Place - Brokkoli 1000 Credits, title ''Racer'' (movement speed +5%), Cogwheel Longboard for 30 days, decoration ''Bronze Cup'
TrueMember
Команда форума
Event-Manager
The next race will be held on October 1 , at 16:00 CEST.
Type of race: Clipper
A test round will be held.
Raid leaders of the race:
West -> Nuiaevents
East -> Timpk